compressor parts, compressor spares, compressor spares suppliers, compressor spares manufacturers india, compressor spares parts manufacturer, compressor spare parts, compressor spare parts suppliers, compressor spare parts suppliers in mumbai, compressor spare parts india, air compressor parts, air compressor parts manufacturers, air compressor parts online, air compressor spares, air compressor spare parts, air compressor spare parts supplier, air compressor spare parts manufacturer, air compressor spare parts india, refrigeration compressor parts, refrigeration compressor parts manufacturers, refrigeration compressor spare parts, refrigerator compressor replacement parts, refrigeration compressor spares
 
 
   
 
  ALFALAVAL
  BITZER
  BOCK
  CARRIER
  CHICAGOPNEUMATIC
  COPELAND
  DAIKIN
  GRAM
  GRASSO
  JEHALL
  KIRLOSKAR
  MYCOM
  SABROE
  STAL
  THERMOKING
  TRANE
  VILTER
  VOLTAS
  VULCANLAVAL
  WORTHINGTON
  YORK
 
 
 Your are here : Home > >
 
Brand : BITZER , Model : J-F-G-H
Sr. No.
Image
Oem Part No.
Vk Part No.
Category
Description
Add
to Cart
1311100-08BUSHJFGHCSBearing & BushingBearing Bush Crankcase Side Size 75 X 70 X 70 mm
2311100-04BUSHJFGHMSBearing & BushingBearing Bush Motor Side Size 50 X 45 X 47.5 mm
3302115-01CCONRODHSJFGHConnecting RodConnecting Rod With Bushing Insert 45 X 20 X 112 mm
4302115-01CONRODJFGHConnecting RodConnecting Rod With Bushing Insert 45 X 20 X 112 mm
5302115-01BCONRODKJFGHConnecting RodConnecting Rod With Bushing Insert 45 X 20 X 112 mm
6-DVRBLTNUTJFGHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Reed Bolt Nut
7-DVRBLTWASJFGHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Reed Bolt Lock Washer
8-DVREEDBOLTJFGHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Reed Bolt
9-DVREEDHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Reed For Model H
10DVREED-JFGHDVREEDJFGHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Reed J-F-G-H
11-DVRTNHValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Retainer - H
12-DVRTNRJFGValve Reed DischargeDischarge Valve Retainer
13372312-04GKT01JFGHGasketOil Pump Gasket 90 X 50 X 1 mm
14372511-10/09/11/07GKT02JFGHGasketValve Plate Gasket Dia 65,70,75,82 mm 253 X 155 X 1 mm
15372301-02GKT03JFGHGasketSuction Shut Off Valve Gasket 70 X 54 X 1 mm
16372704-01GKT04JFGHGasketDischage Shut Off Valve Gasket 91 X 52 X 1 mm
17372315-02GKT05JFGHGasketHousing Cover Gasket (End Bell Gkt) 290 X 236 X 1 mm
18372415-01GKT06JFGHGasketBottom PLate Gasket 270 X 250 X 1 mm
19372807-01GKT07JFGHGasketBearing Housing Gasket 182 X 130 X 0.5 mm,0.75 mm,1 mm
20372313-02GKT08JFGHGasketShaft Seal Cover Plate Gasket 142 X 115 X 0.8 mm
21372612-01GKT09JFGHGasketCylinder Head Gasket 253 X 155 X 1 mm
22-GKTSETJFGHGasketGasket Set - Asbestos Free For Model 6F-G-H
23362003-01OILFLRJFGHFilter & StrainerOil Filter 20 X 200
24362500-01PMPJFGHOil Pump AsslyOil Pump Assly
25302233-11PSTASLYFPiston AsslyPiston Dia 81.96 mm With Pin,Rings & Locks For Model F
26302233-08PSTASLYGPiston AsslyPiston Dia 74.96 mm With Pin,Rings & Locks For Model G
27302233-05PSTASLYHPiston AsslyPiston Dia 69.96 mm With Pin,Rings & Locks For Model H
28302233-22PSTASLYJPiston AsslyPiston Dia 64.96 mm With Pin,Rings & Lock For Model J
29-PSTFPistonBare Piston Dia 81.96 mm For Model F
30-PSTGPistonBare Piston Dia 74.96 mm For Model G
31-PSTHPistonBare Piston Dia 69.96 mm For Model H
32-PSTJPistonBare Piston Dia 64.96 mm For Model J
33383401-26PSTPINFPiston PinPiston Pin 20 X 13 X 60 For Model F
34383401-06PSTPINGJHPiston PinPiston Pin 20 X 13 X 56 mm For Model G/J/H
35-PSTPINLOCKJPiston Pin LocksPiston Pin Locks
36-PSTRNGSETFPiston RingPiston Ring Set Dia 82 mm For Model F
37-PSTRNGSETGPiston RingPiston Ring Set Dia 75 mm For Model G
38-PSTRNGSETHPiston RingPiston Ring Set Dia 70 mm For Model H
39-PSTRNGSETJPiston RingPiston Ring Set Dia 65 mm For Model J
40374027-01SEAL4JShaft SealShaft Seal Assly - For Type 4J13.2 to 6F-50.2
41374001-04SEALHShaft SealShaft Seal Rotary - For Open Type Comp type 4H to 6F.2
42-SVREEDFValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Reed 92.5 X 23 X 0.59 mm For Model F
43-SVREEDGValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Reed 84.5 X 19.2 X 0.59 mm For Model G
44-SVREEDHValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Reed 82 X 19 X 0.59 mm For Model H
45-SVREEDKITJFGHValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Reed Kit
46-SVREEDPINJFGHValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Reed Pin
47-SVSPGFGHValve Reed SuctionSuction Valve Spring
48320500-08THWASCSJFGHThrust WasherThrust Washer Crancase Side 86 X 71 X 1.7 mm
49320500-06THWASMSJFGHThrust WasherThrust Washer Motor Side 62 X 48 X 1.7 mm
50304051-15VALPLTFValve PlateValve Plate Assly Dia 82 For Model F
51304051-03VALPLTGValve PlateValve Plate Assly Dia 75 For Model G
52304051-02VALPLTHValve PlateValve Plate Assly Dia 70 For Model H
           
 
 
 
All manufacturer's names, numbers, photos, product description and/or part numbers are used for reference purposes only & it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers .